ALCATEL-LUCENT INTERNATIONAL

ALCATEL-LUCENT INTERNATIONAL

  •   Exporter
  •   China
Track Shipment

Sample Export Bill Details

Sample Shipment details of ALCATEL-LUCENT INTERNATIONAL are given below.

 

Date 22/Jan/2019 Importer Name Exporter Name
HS Code 84146099 Công ty TNHH thiết bị viễn thông ANSV ALCATEL-LUCENT INTERNATIONAL
Quantity 5
Unit cái/chiếc
Value (US$) 0.5 Port of Discharge Port of Loading
Unit Price (US$) 0.1 PUDONG Noi Bai Airport
Origin Country China Product Description Export country
Payment Terms KHONGTT ISAM FD / FX Intelligent 48V / 60V only device cooling fan (for FX-4). Code: 3FE66544AA. New 100%. Manufacturer: Alcatel-Lucent. China
Import country Viet Nam
Name of Transportation OZ0988/18JAN

Historical Shipments available of ALCATEL-LUCENT INTERNATIONAL

Date HS Code Product Description Quantity Unit Price Total Price Importer Name Exporter Name Import country
07/Jan/2019 85176249 Optical module for transmission card SFP , GE LX SM 1310nm , -40C to + 85C , Duplex LC connector , 10km (11dB). Code: 3FE25774AA. New 100%. Manufacturer: Alcatel-Lucent. 819 9 0.5 View Importer ALCATEL-LUCENT INTERNATIONAL China
07/Jan/2019 85176249 Optical module for transmission card SFP , GE EX SM 1310nm , -40C to + 85C , Duplex LC connector , 40km (18dB). Code: 3FE25775AA. New 100%. Manufacturer: Alcatel-Lucent. 494 20 0.5 View Importer ALCATEL-LUCENT INTERNATIONAL China
07/Jan/2019 85176249 Optical module for transmission card SFP , GE ZX SM 1550nm , -40C to + 85C , Duplex LC connector , 80km (24dB). Code: 3FE25776AA. New 100%. Manufacturer: Alcatel-Lucent. 39 32 0.5 View Importer ALCATEL-LUCENT INTERNATIONAL China

Where ALCATEL-LUCENT INTERNATIONAL Exports ?

ALCATEL-LUCENT INTERNATIONAL
img
  • China
  • Mexico
  • Country 1
  • Country 2
  • Country 3

How many Buyers are Importing from ALCATEL-LUCENT INTERNATIONAL ?

ALCATEL-LUCENT INTERNATIONAL
img
img
Công ty TNHH thiết bị viễn thông ANSV
img
Công Ty Cổ Phần Đầu Tư Thương Mại Và Xuất Nhập Khẩu Dịch Vụ Hải Yến
img
Công Ty TNHH Thương Mại Lê Dũng Linh
img
AL HOOT AL AZRAQ FOR TRADE AND INDUSTRIES
img
HILO FISH COMPANY, INC.
img
Công Ty Cổ Phần Đầu Tư Và Phát Triển Du Lịch Phú Quốc

How Our Trade Data can help in your Business ?

Our trade data is based on Actual shipment records, so View 360° of Vietnam's trade with the help of our Report.

  • Monitor your Competitor’s Shipments
  • Find Authentic Importers and Exporters in Vietnam
  • Minimize Risk and Maximize Profit for your Product

          
img