Wavelength Export Data Of Vietnam

search vietnam import export trade data

DateHS CodeProduct DescriptionDestination CountryUnitQuantityTotal Value [USD]Unit Price [USD]Importer NameSupplier Name
31/Mar/202090029090L-32134 (2.2) # & Chip # & VN light wavelength filterJapanpcs/piece1,275.001,198.500.94View ImporterView Supplier
25/Mar/202085177029Optical module for routers MX960, PN: CFP-100GBASE-ZR, SN: 191354343, speed 100Ge type CFP, wavelength 1550.92 nm, maximum connection distance 80km. NSX: Juniper. Used goods # & THUnited States of Americapcs/piece1.0010,164.0110,164.01View ImporterView Supplier
25/Mar/202085177029Optical module for MX960 routers. PN: CFP-100GBASE-ZR, PN: 191253403, speed 100Ge type CFP, wavelength 1550.92 nm, maximum connection distance 80km. NSX: Juniper. Used goods # & THUnited States of Americapcs/piece1.0010,164.0110,164.01View ImporterView Supplier
23/Mar/202085437090PiQo4 skin care multi-wavelength laser machine and accessories, Model: LT100-A (main machine, laser guide arm, AC-4000070 handle set, pedal & power cord, 100% new, HSX: FOCUS MEDICAL LLC) .SN: 111901027T24020 # & USHongKongthe set1.00104,000.00104,000.00View ImporterView Supplier
20/Mar/20208539393027W 220V compact fluorescent light bulb, FPL27EX-N (3 wavelengths), good cold shift type. 100% new goods. # & CNVietnampcs/piece337.006,557.8419.46View ImporterView Supplier
20/Mar/20208539393027W 220V compact fluorescent light bulb, FPL27EX-N (3 wavelengths), good cold shift type. 100% new goods. # & CNVietnampcs/piece6.00116.7619.46View ImporterView Supplier
20/Mar/202090029090L-32136 (2.2) # & Chip # & VN light wavelength filterJapanpcs/piece1,042.00979.480.94View ImporterView Supplier
20/Mar/202090319013Optical Multi-Wavelength Meters Item 7, TK100883988110 / E13, May 31, 2016 # & MYJapanpcs/piece1.0021,372.0021,372.00View ImporterView Supplier
19/Mar/202085177029Optical module for routers MX960.PN: CFP-100GBASE-ZR, SN: 164755736, speed 100Ge type CFP, wavelength 1550.92 nm, Single-mode mode, k / c connect up to 80km.NSX: Juniper .It has sd # & THUnited States of Americapcs/piece1.0010,164.0110,164.01View ImporterView Supplier
18/Mar/2020903149901030nm wavelength laser energy detector, item: 1975029, 100% new, for high-power laser # & DE devicesGermanypcs/piece1.001,630.731,630.73View ImporterView Supplier
16/Mar/20208539393027W 220V compact fluorescent light bulb, FPL27EX-N (3 wavelengths), good cold shift type. 100% new goods. # & CNVietnampcs/piece20.00389.1919.46View ImporterView Supplier
13/Mar/202084561100Laser engraving machine, brand Namson PowerMARK, Model F020Rz-00-B1-10_DK, used for processing on plastic and metal materials, wavelength: 1064nm, power consumption of 20W, new 100% # & VNVietnamthe set1.0018,118.2518,118.25View ImporterView Supplier
13/Mar/202090029090L-32135 (2.2) # & Chip # & VN light wavelength filterJapanpcs/piece600.00564.000.94View ImporterView Supplier
12/Mar/202090329090LK-G30 sensor head for object detection, 30mm dimensional laser type, 30 Micro spot diameter, wavelength: 655 nano m, repeatability of 0.05 micro m, temperature 0-50 degrees C, frequency 10 -55Hz, Nsx KEYENCE, 100% new # & KRVietnampcs/piece1.003,542.883,542.88View ImporterView Supplier
10/Mar/202090029090L-32136 (2.2) # & Chip # & VN light wavelength filterJapanpcs/piece802.00753.880.94View ImporterView Supplier
Schedule A Demo

Few Sample Shipment Records of Wavelength exports from vietnam are given above. For more details of vietnam customs data of Wavelength or any other product kindly contact info@exportgenius.in or Call +91-11-47048012


Looking for wavelength Exporters of Vietnam? Click here


//