Wifi Module Export Data Of Vietnam

search vietnam import export trade data

DateHS CodeProduct DescriptionDestination CountryUnitQuantityTotal Value [USD]Unit Price [USD]Importer NameSupplier Name
28/Mar/202085177039SW5302901 # & Motherboard with components of wifi module (103023772830 / E31 - dong 3) # & CNHongKongpcs/piece73.00145.271.99View ImporterView Supplier
28/Mar/202085177039SW1600731 # & Motherboard has attached components of wifi module (102603672730 / E31 - dong 1) # & CNHongKongpcs/piece34.00341.0210.03View ImporterView Supplier
10/Mar/202085176229FG-TRAN-SFP + SR optical module, FortiNet Transceiver FG-TRAN-SFP + SR. Brand and manufacturer s / x: FINISAR, brand new 100%. Aviation no wifi transceiver function. # & MYSingaporethe set4.00261.6465.41View ImporterView Supplier
10/Mar/202085176229Optical module FG-TRAN-GC, FortiNet Transceiver FG-TRAN-GC. Brand and manufacturer s / x: FINISAR, 100% new. Aviation no wifi transceiver function. # & MYSingaporethe set4.00360.0090.00View ImporterView Supplier
10/Mar/202040169390ABSORBER MODULE # & Protective rubber pad Module wifi, used in manufacturing smart electronics, compatible with voltage 100-220V, 3CS-MI0005, item 12, TK103020274930 / E31, 3CS-MI0005 # & KRVietnampcs/piece5,992.001,649.965,992.00View ImporterView Supplier
10/Mar/202040169390ABSORBER MODULE # & Protective rubber pad Module wifi, used in manufacturing electronic smart products, compatible with voltage 100-220V, 3SC-TK0017, item 4, TK103065659760 / E31, 3SC-TK0017 # & CNVietnampcs/piece5,535.00143.365,535.00View ImporterView Supplier
10/Mar/202040169390ABSORBER MODULE # & Gasket of wifi module protection, used in manufacturing smart electronic items, compatible with voltage 100-220V, 3SC-TK0018, item 5, TK103065659760 / E31, 3SC-TK0018 # & CNVietnampcs/piece5,550.0091.025,550.00View ImporterView Supplier
10/Mar/202040169390ABSORBER MODULE # & Gasket of wifi module protection, used in manufacturing smart electronics, compatible with voltage 100-220V, 3TA-TK0018, item 2, TK103055698430 / E31, 3TA-TK0018 # & KRVietnampcs/piece5,533.0066.845,533.00View ImporterView Supplier
10/Mar/202040169390ABSORBER MODULE # & Gasket of wifi Module protection, used in manufacturing smart electronic items, compatible with voltage 100-220V, 3CS-MI0002, item 2, TK103164038021 / E31, 3CS-MI0002 # & KRVietnampcs/piece2,128.00557.712,128.00View ImporterView Supplier
05/Mar/202085177099Cisco 1000BASE-SX SFP optical module transceiver module, MMF, 850nm, DOM (FA-90063), without wifi capture, transmitter and receiver function, is an open system, new 100% # & CNLaospcs/piece54.0013,095.00242.50View ImporterView Supplier
28/Jan/201985299091WSWLM215A00V # & Wifi Receivers (WLAN module), model WSWLM215A00V (4709-002331) # & VN "VietnamPiece/Pcs1,260.003,387.282.69View ImporterView Supplier
22/Jan/201985299091WSWLM215A00V # & Wifi Receivers (WLAN module), model WSWLM215A00V (4709-002331) # & VN "VietnamPiece/Pcs3,780.0010,161.842.69View ImporterView Supplier
Request for Complete Data

Few Sample Shipment Records of Wifi Module exports from vietnam are given above. For more details of vietnam customs data of Wifi Module or any other product kindly contact info@exportgenius.in or Call +91-11-47048012


Looking for wifi module Exporters of Vietnam? Click here