Xfp Module Import Data Of Vietnam

search vietnam import export trade data

DateHS CodeProduct DescriptionOrigin CountryUnitQuantityTotal Value [USD]Unit Price [USD]Importer NameSupplier Name
27/Mar/202085176249Module for network junction box, without MMDS, Cisco, 100% new, code 14X10GBE-WL-XFP =Malaysiapiece/pcs1.0035,200.0035,200.00View ImporterView Supplier
04/Mar/202085177099XFP + 10Gbps optical module, Single-mode, 80km, without radio transceiver function, P / N: OF6S5418, Ocre, New brand 100%Chinapiece/pcs20.003,220.00161.00View ImporterView Supplier
02/Mar/202085176249STM64 XFP service module MODULE I64.1 / P1I1-2D1 / 10GBASE-L, SMF, 1300NM, 2KM FRO STM64, 10KM FOR 10GBASE-L, LC Hsx: 100% new Infinera (TNX: A4B0000008970)Chinapiece/pcs24.004,811.76200.49View ImporterView Supplier
27/Jan/201985176229Optical Module XFP-10G-LR , manufacturer Nufiber / China , used to convert from optical to electrical. 100% newChinaPiece/Pcs10.00380.0038.00View ImporterView Supplier
25/Jan/201985177029MIC-3D-2XGE-XFP: MIC connection card module has 2 XFP ports of 10G for MX wired network devices. 100% new brand , Brand Juniper.ChinaPiece/Pcs4.005,000.001,250.00View ImporterView Supplier
23/Jan/201985177029MIC-3D-4XGE-XFP - Mic card module 4x10G - 4x10G MIC for MX , requires optics sold separately. Only supported on MX-MPC2 , MPC2E-3D-NG , MPC2E-3D-NG-Q , MPC3E-3D-NG and MPC3E-3D-NG-Q line cardsChinaSet6.0016,200.002,700.00View ImporterView Supplier
08/Jan/201985177010Network module XFP Plug-in , 10Gbps , 80km , TX = 1550 / RX wide; for the router. No security features. PN # XFP-AT-LP-51-80. Ascent manufacturer. New 100%ChinaPiece/Pcs4.002,900.00725.00View ImporterView Supplier
08/Jan/201985177010Network module XFP Plug-in , 10Gbps , 10km , TX = 1310 / RX wide; for the router. No security features. PN # XFP-AT-LP-31-10. Ascent manufacturer. New 100%ChinaPiece/Pcs134.0012,060.0090.00View ImporterView Supplier
08/Jan/201985177010Network module XFP Plug-in , 10Gbps , 40km , TX = 1550 / RX wide; for the router. No security features. PN # XFP-AT-LP-51-40. Ascent manufacturer. New 100%ChinaPiece/Pcs6.001,944.00324.00View ImporterView Supplier
05/Jan/201985176249Optical Module (XFP , 1310nm , 9.95 ~ 10.71 Gb / s , -6dBm ~ -1dBm , - 14.4dBm , Singlemode , LC , 10km; Hsx: Huawei; New 100%ChinaPiece/Pcs1,318.00137,717.82104.49View ImporterView Supplier
05/Jan/201985176249XFP optical module , 1550nm , 9.95Gb / s to 11.1Gb / s , - 1dBm ~ 2dBm , - 15dBm , LC , Singlemode , 40km; Hsx: Huawei; New 100%ChinaPiece/Pcs606.00220,887.00364.50View ImporterView Supplier
05/Jan/201985176249Optical Module XFP , 1550nm , 9.95Gb / s to 11.1Gb / s , 0 ~ 4dBm , - 24dBm , LC , Singlemode , 80km; Hsx: Huawei; New 100%ChinaPiece/Pcs29.0025,580.61882.09View ImporterView Supplier
02/Jan/201985176229MODULE TELEPHONE MODULE. MODEL: XFP / 8G / # 19530L / SM / LC # D07 / CERTIFICATEGermanyPiece/Pcs1.001,093.011,093.01View ImporterView Supplier
02/Jan/201985176229MODEL TELEPHONE MODULE MODEL: XFP / 8G / # 19350L / SM / LC # D20GermanyPiece/Pcs2.00206.00103.00View ImporterView Supplier
Request for Complete Data

Few Sample Shipment Records of Xfp Module imports in vietnam are given above. For more details of vietnam customs data of Xfp Module or any other product kindly contact info@exportgenius.in or Call +91-11-47048012


Looking for xfp module Importers of Vietnam? Click here